Club Alumni

Full list of alumni

Mary Chlouveraki


Playing PositionSetter
CollegeNew Hall
NationalityGreek
Club History
2003-2004: Women's Blues Half Blue

03-04 Season Stats

MatchPosSetsAttKillsKill %AcesBlocksPoints
BUCS Qual: Warwick (away)S3500000
BUCS Qual: L'boro (away)S2200000
BUCS Qual: Warwick (home)S25120001
BUCS Qual: Oxford (away)S24125001
BUCS Qual: L'boro (home)S38225103
BUCS Qual: Oxford (home)S3400101
BUCS Qual: Nottingham (away)S3100101
VE Finals: Dublin (away)S1200000
VE Finals: UEA (away)S2100000
VE Finals: L'boro (away)S1300000
VE Finals: Bristol (away)S1100000
VE Finals: Sheffield (away)S100000
VE Finals: L'boro II (away)S1100000
Varsity Match: Oxford (away)S3200101
BUCS 16: Portsmouth (away)S3600101
Total314549509
Per-set Average1.45160.12900.16130.00000.2903

Email your captain (or the CUVC Webmaster for former players) to update your profile.