Club Alumni

Full list of alumni

Riamsara Knapp


Playing Position
CollegeSt Edmund's
NationalityThai
Height1.73 m
Date of Birth25th Jan 2027 (-8)
HandRight
Club History
2008-2009: Women's Blues Half Blue

08-09 Season Stats

MatchPosSetsAttKillsKill %AcesBlocksPoints
BUCS Qual: L'boro (away)O300000
BUCS Qual: Birmingham (home)O318528106
BUCS Qual: Brookes (home)O311436206
BUCS Qual: Oxford (home)O321733018
BUCS Qual: L'boro (home)O318739209
BUCS Trophy: Newcastle (home)O39444105
Varsity Match: Oxford (home)O212542106
BUCS Trophy: Aberdeen (away)O13133102
BUCS Trophy Final: Soton (away)O214536106
Total2310638369148
Per-set Average4.60871.65220.39130.04352.0870

Email your captain (or the CUVC Webmaster for former players) to update your profile.