Please send results to cuvc-college@srcf.ucam.org

Show Fixtures and Results: [Division 1] [Division 2] [Division 3] [Division 4]

[Home] [Printable version of this page] [Results Admin]


Division 1 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
John's I761013319
Jesus I651010516
Emma64209514
Trinity I73408813
Darwin734071013
Churchill 1725071111
Cauis I725061111
Pembroke5140297


Division 2 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
Downing770014421
Kings752012517
Catz752011617
Queens752011617
Churchill II73407913
Astronomy725051011
Robinson71604129
Magdalene70522145


Division 3 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
Wolfson770014421
Corpus752012517
Girton743010815
Trinity Hall74309815
Gates4211457
Peterhouse I5131386
Sidney50414104
Trinity II4040084


Division 4 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
Jesus II550010015
New Hall62405910
CUAS62404910
Peterhouse II5230679