Please send results to cuvc-college@srcf.ucam.org

Show Fixtures and Results: [Division 1] [Division 2] [Division 3] [Division 4]

[Home] [Printable version of this page] [Results Admin]


Division 1 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
Churchill761013319
Trinity752011517
ARU550010315
Jesus I63308612
Pembroke725051011
King's62404810
Peterhouse624041010
Caius60602126


Division 2 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
Fitz642010514
Girton I64208614
Corpus63306812
Selwyn53207511
Catz5230789
Magdalene I4220548
Jesus II61503108


Division 3 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints
CL64209414
Girton II64209614
LMB43106210
Robinson43106310
Sidney4220458
CUAS5140397
Magdalene II50502105
New Hall0000000


Division 4 League Table

 PlayedWonLostDefSets FSets APoints